Registreerimine on lõppenud!

02.-03.09.22 etapi võistlejate nimekiri:

Cadet 
14 Sebastian KIRSS, AQVA Racing
77 Oskar PIHLAS, KS Academy
83 Tristan TELLUS, Rapla Kardiklubi
23 Rasmus KORS, TARK Racing
27 Simon OJAMÄE, TARK Racing

Micro 60
41 Markus KASEPÕLD, Rapla Kardiklubi
42 Kristof KASEPÕLD, Rapla Kardiklubi
88 Markus JAUK, Aero Racing
17 Konrad KARJUS, Talvar Racing
20 Ralf RAHKEMA, KS Academy
97 Maario MÄTTIK, SK Villu
74 Hugo ELMERS, Kuningamäe Kart
64 Tristan KIVISAAR, Kuningamäe Kart
14 Lukas TEETS, Rapla Kardiklubi
22 Bennet KORJUS, AIX Racing
10 Endrik PEETS, KS Academy
23 Patrick ORVANDI, KS Academy
96 Jan PRAGI, Vihur Team
6 Raimo KALJUSTE, TARK Racing

Mini 60

95 Mattias OJAPÕLD, Vihur Team
13 Rodion GURJANOV, Liqui Moly Roli
12 Nikita LJUBIMOV, Team Estonia Autosport 2022
54 Patrik PEUSSA, Kuningamäe Kart
24 Tristan HILDEBRAND, Talvar Racing
565 Gregor MÄNNIK, Liqui Moly Roli
888 Richard Alexander PULLINEN, Talvar Racing
5 Hans Markus NARUSK, Jõgisoo Kardiklubi
5 Meryl PELDES, AQVA Racing
27 Albert TAMM, AQVA Racing
47 Aron KIVILO, Talvar Racing
50 Robin ŠEMET, Rapla Kardiklubi
17 Oskar Lukas AUSING, TARK Racing
21 Kert Kristian KIISK, TARK Racing
23 Roland ALBERT, TARK Racing
101 Franziska MESIKÄPP, TARK Racing
404 Kaspar KIISKÜLA, TARK Racing

Rotax Micro Max


Rotax Mini Max

112 Nikita LJUBIMOV, Team Estonia Autosport 2022
165 Marko LEOTOOTS, AQVA Racing
31 Sten-Erik SILD, Racing Academy
27 Mairo KÄHR, Racing Academy
150 Ruudi REINUMÄGI, Racing Academy

Rotax Junior Open

49 Hugo PARTS, IVR Racing

Rotax Max Junior

245 Kyle Criston TUHKRU, Aero Racing
263 Oliver KURG, Racing Academy
240 Sebastian ADARI, AGS Racing
225 Eric Marcus JAANIMETS, AGS Racing
218 Andreas OOPKAUP, Aero Racing
221 Joel Kaspar JÕEPERE, Racing Academy
19 Richard KARRO, Racing Academy

Rotax Senior Open

9 Kristjan VELLAMA, TGT Racing
327 Artur KARU, Liqui Moly Roli
321 Laura POMERANTS, KH Racing
69 Kristo KIVISELG, Team Wasalemma
31 Märt VALDMEES, Team Wasalemma
306 Aleksandr GALIOS, Liqui Moly Roli
20 Hanna-Grete SUVEMAA, Aero Racing
314 Patrik VIRROK, Liqui Moly Roli
94 Andri ANSON, Kuningamäe Kart

Rotax Max Senior

305 Kaur KOREINIK, AGS Racing
16 Erhard HANNUST, Aero Racing
341 Ragnar VEERUS, IVR Racing
316 Patric ÕIEMETS, AGS Racing
317 Siim SEPP, AGS Racing
315 Oskar KUTSAR, TGT Racing
373 Paul-Kristian HAMBURG, Talvar Racing
345 Romet PAKKAS, Talvar Racing
332 Ragnar SIMULAND, Aero Racing

Rotax 40+

1 Tarvi VIIK, IVR Racing
271 Ants VÄHESOO, IVR Racing
99 Uno KARBUS, IVR Racing
58 Veiko KÜBARSEPP, IVR Racing

DD2 Open

16 Aleks TIMM, IVR Racing
21 Rando KLEIMANN, Racing Academy
77 Oskar RAUD, TGT Racing
1 Mattias RINGBERG, Team Wasalemma
93 Markus Mihkel KALJUSTE, TGT Racing
35 Viktor GORIAINOV, AIX Racing

Rotax Max DD2

447 Mart-Martin PERTEL, IVR Racing
459 Johann VAIN, IVR Racing
441 Ragnar VEERUS, IVR Racing
444 Devin SAGADI, AQVA Racing
477 Edgars VILCANS, RM Latvia

DD2 Open Masters

567 Argo TAMM, AGS Racing
581 Eke NURM, Racing Academy
555 Heigo HUMMEL, Talvar Racing

Rotax Max DD2 Masters
519 Priit SEI, AGS Racing
22 Elvis VÄINSAAR, AIX Racing
510 Kari MARIPUU, AGS Racing
544 Kristjan PENJAM, AIX Racing

OK Junior

71 Andri TSIKIN, AQVA Racing
77 Meri LEVULA, IVR Racing
88 Kertu VALING, TGT Racing
23 Artur KARJUS, Talvar Racing
21 Aleksander UUSNEEM, AIX Racing
11 Andrey BORODIN, Talvar Racing
27 Roland KUKLANE, Liqui Moly Roli
241 Tõnis-Johannes TOOMINGAS, Jõgisoo Kardiklubi
6 Lautaro JOFRE, Talvar Racing

OK 


Retro

11 Rain PILVE, Kuningamäe Kart
69 Juhan ANSPER, TGT Racing

Retro N
4 Aadu KROON, Team Wasalemma
31 Jaanus NIILSON, IVR Racing