IV etapi registreerunud võistlejate nimekiri:

Raket A
46 Henri TÜRKEL, TG Tehnikaring
127 Evert GUTMANN, TG Tehnikaring
1 Kalvi KIVISTIK, Kalvi Kivistik
80 Erik BRONSKI, Team Hunt
10 Karolin ZIREL, Karolin Zirel
83 Harald MÄGI, Harald Mägi
12 Alexander KIIL, Uskumatu Võidusõit
1 Mialiis VAINUMETS, TG Tehnikaring
21 Anett VAINUMETS, TG Tehnikaring
21 Lenna VAINUMETS, TG Tehnikaring
119 Triin Elizabeth ODER, Team Wasalemma

Raket Pro
12 Benjamin SKRIABIN, TG Tehnikaring
47 Sander TULP, Viljandi Raketibaas
53 Karl Jakob TAMME, Uskumatu Võidusõit
440 Rebecca JAANISOO, Retro Garage
92 Avo Sten ODER, Team Wasalemma
6 Armin MAIOROV, Team Wasalemma
11 Saara Sofia KALJU, Team Wasalemma

Micro
27 Martin KASK, IVR Racing

Mini

8 Anne VALING, Anne Valing
21 Erika TULP, Viljandi Raketibaas
1 Kenert PIKSAR, Uskumatu Võidusõit
99 Kristjan VELLAMA, TGT Racing

Rotax Max Junior

88 Anne VALING, Anne Valing
10 Kristo KIVISELG, Uskumatu Võidusõit
2 Dennis SKRYABIN, TG Tehnikaring
31 Märt VALDMEES, Team Wasalemma
49 Hugo PARTS, IVR Racing
223 Kauri KOREINIK, Tarmo Koreinik
14 Karl ANTONS, Rammo Racing
13 Rasmus KULDSEPP, Rasmus Kuldsepp
18 Romet LIIR, Reedo Liir
41 Otto Valmar ÕUNAS, TAMK
8 Helga Emilie KALJU, Team Wasalemma

Rotax Max Senior

23 Reimo HUNT, Team Hunt
777 Anna-Maria MÄEOTS, TMR
191 Kalev UULITS, TG Tehnikaring
55 Elmo JÕELEHT, Kuningamäe Kart / Kupatajad
11 Andres NILSON, Andres Nilson
10 Kaili NILSON, Kaili Nilson
67 Priit VALTS, Kupatajad
98 Marten KASO, Uskumatu Võidusõit
86 Kaspar AARNA, Uskumatu Võidusõit
9 Karl Erik REBANE, Karl Erik Rebane
99 Uno KARBUS, Uno Karbus
7 Sebastian PIKAND, Rammo Racing
241 Karl-Erik ÕUNAS, TAMK
14 Mart-Martin PERTEL, IVR Racing
72 Artur LAMBOT, Estfin.ee
316 Patric ÕIEMETS, AGS Racing
102 Karin Käbi KUUS, O2 Racing
58 Valdeko KÜBARSEPP, IVR Racing

Rotax Max DD2

1 Mattias RINGBERG, TMR
77 Alvar UDU, Uskumatu Võidusõit
10 Taavi KROON, Taavi Kroon
5 Tambet ZIREL, Tambet Zirel
35 Ivo PÄRLE, Team Wasalemma
93 Markus KALJUSTE, Markus Kaljuste
314 Christopher KALJUSTE, Talvar Racing
555 Evens-Marco VALLNER, Aero Racing
69 Tauri TOIME, O2 Racing
118 Sven ODER, Team Wasalemma

KZ2


Retro A

32 Aare TÜRKEL, TG Tehnikaring
91 Priit PÕHJAKAS, IVR Racing
45 Paul KESA, Tabasalu Kardiklubi
43 Tarvo TAMME, Uskumatu Võidusõit

Retro N
88 Egon ANIJÄRV, Viljandi Raketibaas
3 Reelika HUNT, Team Hunt
66 Toomas HUNT, Team Hunt
34 Annika TULP, Viljandi Raketibaas
37 Marko TULP, Viljandi Raketibaas
57 Martin TULP, Viljandi Raketibaas
33 Margus TULP, Viljandi Raketibaas
4 Aadu KROON, Team Wasalemma
30 Kalev PIKSAR, Uskumatu Võidusõit
44 Janno JAANISOO, Retro Garage

4 Takti
111 Martin PUUSEPP, Martin Puusepp
88 Argo VALING, Argo Valing
0 Ants VÄHESOO, IVR Racing
261 Jaan PETTAI, Jaan Pettai
2 Vaido VALING, Vaido Valing
01 Mihkel KASK, IVR Racing
100 Veiko PARTS, Kimarillen
1 Kalle PIKSAR, Uskumatu Võidusõit