2020 KQK KARIKAVÕISTLUSTE IV ETAPI EELREGISTREERIMINE



2020 KQK IV etapi registreerunute nimekiri:
KV A 
4 Robert LIHTSA / Markus LINA, EST, Kagu Motoklubi, WSP-Mega
54 Ülar KARING / Oliver Sebastian LAMP, EST, Sõmerpalu Motoklubi, WSP-KTM
31 Renee REINU / Teet EIER, EST, Kohila Motoklubi, KTM
23 Jurgis MACS / Andris MACS, LAT, JTSC Eriņi, Zabel
31 Markus NORMAK / Karl-Albert KASESALU, EST, Motoklubi GasGas, VMC-Zabel


KV B
88 Katrin PÕLDMA / Rain VAIKMÄE, EST, D ja T Motoklubi, WSP-KTM
15 Sven PINTSUK / Riin PÄLL, EST, D ja T Motoklubi, Zabel
53 Janek SOIDLA / Krister KINDEL, EST, Lääne Motoklubi, WSP-Yamaha
9 Erik VAHTER / Jüri SAAN, EST, Kose Auto-Motoklubi, Husqvarna
82 Daniels LIELBARDIS / Bruno LIELBARDIS, LAT, Salacas kauss, VMC-Zabel
5 Ugis ZVAIGNITIS / Kaspars KRIEVS, LAT, Salacas kauss, WSP-ZM29


KV C
26 Asko SAADI / Janno VANATOA, EST, #26 Racing Team, KTM-WSP
777 Kristjan KLEMM / Karl PILL, EST, AYR Racing, WMC-KTM
50 Aivar NÕEL / Johannes VÄLB, EST, Linnamäe Krossiklubi, KTM
444 Mihkel HÄRM / Risto MÄNNI, EST, Püssi Motoklubi, KTM
14 Henrik LEPP / Henri JAOSAAR, EST, D ja T Motoklubi, Husaberg
17 Martins KORNEJEVS / Roberts UZANS, LAT, Salacas Kauss, Zabel
56 Ivo KÜTT / Ralf KÜTT, EST, Püssi Motoklubi, AYR-KTM
137 Aivo SAVOLAINEN / Eemeli MÄNNILAAN, FIN, AYR-KTM
9 Peeter SALONEN / Erki RÜÜTLI, EST, EMK, WSP-KTM
5 Kevin VAHTER / Kenny VAHTER, EST, Kose Auto-Motoklubi, Husqvarna
424 Kristo OJA / Moonika OJA, EST, AYR-KTM
800 Herbert LEVONTI / Mario SLENG, EST, AYR-KTM


KV 55+
500 Sverre LAMP / Indrek ALJES, EST, Saku Motoklubi, AYR-KTM
21 Tarvo VASKA / Mihkel KÜTT, EST, D ja T Motoklubi, KTM
28 Uno PÄLL / Eret KULDKEPP, EST, Paikuse Motoklubi, Zabel
10 Hurmo OLL / Philip APT, EST, Team10, MTH
93 Juhan UUSTALU / Tanel UUSTALU, EST, Saku Motoklubi, AYR-KTM
49 Sergei IVANOV / Johannes JOHANSON, EST, Saku Motoklubi, AYR-KTM
33 Märt ARULA / Sten NIITSOO, EST, Kose Auto-Motoklubi, WSP-Husqvarna
18 Andris BICKOVSKIS / Karlis BICKOVSKIS, LAT, Suzuki Latvia - Vilders, VMC-MTH
75 Tõnu SUURKUUSK / Diana PRUKS, EST, D ja T Motoklubi, WSP-KTM


KV Retro
202 Kaspars PURINS / Mairis LUKASOVS, LAT, Suzuki Latvia - Vilders, CZ
7 Ants SIIMUMÄE / Ahti SIIMUMÄE, EST, CZ
111 Juhan TAMMIK / Ervin KURIS, EST, Lääne Motoklubi, Ural-EML
68 Kristjan LOMP / Ennart KUNGLAMÄE, EST, Garage 68, Ural
17 Vahur PÕDER / Atko PALUOJA, EST, CZ
20 Jüri NISUMAA / Nele NISUMAA, EST, Märjamaa Spordiklubi, CZ
60 Ants ALEKSANDROV / Philip ABT, EST, Märjamaa Spordiklubi, EML-Ural
74 Kuldar JAOSAAR / Joel SOOMER, EST, D ja T Motoklubi, CZ


KV Naised
88 Katrin PÕLDMA / Rain VAIKMÄE, EST, D ja T Motoklubi, WSP-KTM
11 Kärolin KLEMM / Krislin KLEMM, EST, AYR Racing, WMC-KTM 
28 Saire TAMME-PÄLL / Uno PÄLL, EST, Paikuse Motoklubi, Zabel
75 Diana PRUKS / Riin PÄLL, EST, D ja T Motoklubi, WSP-KTM
48 Cynthia Calista KISKONEN / Henri MÜNDI, EST, Kohila Motospordiklubi, AYR-KTM


Quad A
111 Olari SAARME, EST, Sõmerpalu Motoklubi, KTM 
4 Mark SAAR, EST, RedMoto Racing, Kawasaki
9 Janno OJA, EST, Tihemetsa Motoklubi, Yamaha
7 Sander LAKIZA, EST, Pärnu Motoclub, Yamaha


Quad B
19 Raido VIINAPUU, EST, RedMoto Racing, Kawasaki
22 Varbo VINGISAAR, EST, Türi Auto-Motoklubi, Yamaha
98 Rene KASESTE, EST, Rene Kaseste, Yamaha
915 Meelis MÄEOTS, EST, Pärnu Motoclub, Honda
17 Indrek UUSMAA, EST, Sõmerpalu Motoklubi, Yamaha
286 Sigmund VILLUMSON, EST, RedMoto Racing, Kawasaki
417 Carl TORN, EST, Paikuse Motoklubi, Yamaha
64 Rene ÕISPUU, EST, Rene Õispuu, Yamaha
609 Andre SELTER, EST, Sõmerpalu Motoklubi, KTM


Quad Lapsed
8 Alice KIVIMÄGI, EST, Linnamäe Krossiklubi, Apex
88 Laura PÕLDMA, EST, D ja T Motoklubi, Apex
393 Andy ROOSE, EST, Äksi39Team, Apex
353 Argo ALGMA, EST, Linnamäe Krossiklubi, Apex
33 Ramos SOKOLOV, EST, Sõmeru Racing, Apex


Quad 100
39 Karl KOHO, EST, Team39Äksi, Honda
10 Samuel KLETTENBERG, EST, Türi Auto-Motoklubi, Honda

MX 50 PW
8 Rayan TAHK, EST, SK Yamaha Keskus, Yamaha
5 Janelle NÕMMIK, EST, #26 Racing Team, Yamaha
15 Henry JÄRV, EST, SK Yamaha Keskus , Yamaha
53 Kelli AAMER, EST, Motoextreme, Yamaha
26 Jesper JAKK, EST, #26 Racing Team, Yamaha
111 Aron SAARME, EST, Sõmerpalu Motoklubi, Yamaha
595 Dominic TOOMSALU, EST, Dominic Toomsalu, Husqvarna
27 Evar MARK, EST, Sõmeru Racing, Husqvarna
90 Jan Andero ÄRM, EST, Kohila Motospordiklubi, Yamaha
710 Hans Jakob TASA, EST, Hans Jakob Tasa, Stomp
722 Kerret SLENG, EST, Kose Auto Motoklubi, Yamaha
15 Rasmus MARK, EST, Sõmeru Racing, Husqvarna
22 Geron KURIKS, EST, Geron Kuriks, Yamaha
101 Gustav TOOMPALU, EST, Äksi39Team, Husqvarna


MX 50
442 Calvin Gregor MINAKOV, EST, RedMoto Racing, KTM
26 Aston KÕIV, EST, Kagu Motoklubi, Husqvarna
443 Oliver SAAR, EST, RedMoto Racing, Husqvarna
50 Märten HÜNERSON, EST, RedMoto Racing, KTM
32 Kristofer VALK, EST, Sõmeru Racing, Husqvarna
9 Johann HANSMAN, EST, KTL Racing, KTM
38 Ramon VISNAPUU, EST, Sinilind Motoklubi, Husqvarna
11 Karl Mark KRISTMAN, EST, SK Yamaha Keskus, Husqvarna
26 Eva-Lotta MARK, EST, Sõmeru Racing, Husqvarna
26 Aston KÕIV, EST, Kagu Motoklubi, Husqvarna
30 Kaspar MARK, EST, Sõmeru Racing, Husqvarna
88 Erki RAUDNAGEL, EST, Äksi Motoklubi, KTM
345 Markus ROTMEISTER, EST, Pärnu Motoclub, Husqvarna


MX 65
50 Lars Robert LAMP, EST, Saku Motoklubi, Kawasaki
66 Mattias TAMEKANT, EST, RedMoto Racing, Husqvarna
50 Sthella TOOMELA, EST, Jõelähtme Tehnikaspordiklubi, Husqvarna
32 Henry VALK, EST, Sõmeru Racing, Husqvarna
958 Oliver PÕDRA, EST, Roosna-Alliku Motoklubi, Husqvarna
2 Andre SARRI, EST, Motoextreme, Yamaha
220 Leslie PULLER, EST, Pärnu Motoclub, Husqvarna
120 Ott EIER, EST, Pärnu Motoclub, KTM
719 Hugo SOPPE, EST, Püssi Motoklubi, Husqvarna
346 Rasmus ROTMEISTER, EST, Pärnu Motoclub, Husqvarna
617 Kaspar UIBU, EST, Sõmerpalu Motoklubi, Yamaha


MX 85
121 Marko MOORITS, EST, Linnamäe Krossiklubi, KTM
51 Maksim KALJULA, EST, Narva Energia Spordiklubi, Yamaha
67 Kevin NÕGESMAA, EST, Kevin Nõgesmaa, KTM
80 Rasmus MEIUS, EST, Motoklubi Talinn, KTM
81 Sören KORBELAINEN, EST, RedMoto Racing, Husqvarna
26 Joosep JAKK, EST, Kose Auto-Motoklubi, KTM
155 Sten-Kevin TOOMELA, EST, Jõelähtme Tehnikaspordiklubi, Husqvarna
108 Gren LAHT, EST, KTL Racing, Husqvarna
511 Stanislav LIHHATSOV, EST, Narva SK Energia, Yamaha
111 Kristofer LAUR, EST, Espoo MK, KTM
25 Karl Kustav TERRAS, EST, Äksi39Team, KTM
43 Rommi SEMENOV, EST, Motoextreme, KTM
87 Robin RANDOJA, EST, Haljala, KTM
41 Oskar KUIK, EST, AYR Racing, Husqvarna
6 Oliver UUSTALU, EST, Kose Auto-Motoklubi, KTM
21 Erki ROSIN, EST, Mägi Racing, Yamaha


MX Hobi
165 Richard VALGRE, EST, RXT Motoklubi, Yamaha
1 Juss LEINBOCK, EST, Püssi Motoklubi, Kawasaki
822 Ainars DUKULIS, LAT, Ainars Dukulis, KTM
5 Khevin KALM, EST, Lääne Motoklubi, Yamaha
241 Aleksei GRIBKOV, EST, Narva Motoklubi, KTM
53 Kaarel AAMER, EST, Motoextreme, KTM
26 Sander SAADI, EST, #26 Racing Team, Husqvarna
287 Simmo KIKAS, EST, Kagu Motoklubi, Husqvarna
376 Sven LAHT, EST, KTL Racing, Husqvarna
367 Sven KARELSON, EST, K&K, Yamaha
33 Maksim MAKAROV, RUS, Narva Motoklubi, Honda
601 Marko LUTT, EST, Marko Lutt, Kawasaki
168 Mihkel TÄÄKRE, EST, KTL Racing, KTM
973 Kaur LILLEVÄLJA, EST, Roosna-Alliku Motoklubi, Kawasaki
106 Jaanus NOVIKOV, EST, Tartu Enduro Klubi, KTM
606 Allar ILLASTE, EST, Aave Spordiklubi, Honda
294 Mihkel REINO, EST, RXT Motoklubi, Honda
316 Veigo MARK, EST, Sõmeru Racing, Husqvarna
92 Mart PUKK, EST, Kose Auto-Motoklubi, KTM
22 Hugo NORK, EST, Motoextreme, KTM
2 Reigo KARON, EST, Reigo Karon, Suzuki


MX Open
541 Dmitri VINOGRADOV, EST, Narva Motoklubi, KTM
41 Leo LAUR, EST, Linnamäe Krossiklubi, Kawasaki
718 Kairo KATKOSILT, EST, RedMoto Racing, KTM


MX 40+
998 Alexey TEPLOV, RUS, Narva Motoklubi, Kawasaki
6 Meelis UUSTALU, EST, Kose Auto-Motoklubi, Yamaha
127 Meelis NÄKSI, EST, RXT, Yamaha
34 Timofei MALÕSENKO, RUS, Narva Motoklubi, Honda
11 Hannes HANSMAN, EST, KTL Racing, KTM
341 Jaak SUUR, EST, Kagu Motoklubi, Honda
90 Avo ÄRM, EST, Kohila Motospordiklubi, Yamaha
6 Meelis UUSTALU, EST, Kose Auto-Motoklubi, Yamaha


MX 50+
18 Sergey ZAITSEV, RUS, Narva Motoklubi, CZ
13 Raul ORUMAA, EST, Sõmeru Racing, Husqvarna
124 Viktor TAGOMA, EST, HRC Eesti, Honda
177 Urmas TAHK, EST, SK Yamaha Keskus, KTM
70 Juri SUVOROV, RUS, Narva Motoklubi, KTM
488 Peeter VAHER, EST, Türi Auto-Motoklubi, Husqvarna
264 Vambola SAARME, EST, Sõmerpalu Motoklubi, KTM
305 Priit LAUR, EST, Linnamäe Krossiklubi, Kawasaki
185 Enn KINGO, EST, Türi Auto-Motoklubi, Yamaha