REGISTREERIMINE ON LÕPPENUD!



Cadet
69 Kristofer SAAR, Racing Academy
11 Jan Ruudi ALGRE, AIX Racing
83 Tristan TELLUS, Rapla Kardiklubi
23 Rasmus KORS, TARK Racing
27 Simon OJAMÄE, TARK Racing

Micro 60
74 Hugo ELMERS, Kuningamäe Kart
64 Tristan KIVISAAR, Kuningamäe Kart
14 Lukas TEETS, Rapla Kardiklubi
24 Marcus MÜIL, Talvar Racing
97 Maario MÄTTIK, SK Villu
127 Kristupas STASIONIS, SJMotorsport
8 Enriko NIGULA, Liqui Moly Roli
18 Remi RUBIN, AQVA Racing
88 Markus JAUK, Aero Racing
96 Jan PRAGI, Vihur Team
3 Jasper KORS, AIX Racing
23 Jokūbas VASKELIS, Intrepid Baltic Team
10 Endrik PEETS, KS Academy
23 Patrick ORVANDI, KS Academy
22 Bennet KORJUS, AIX Racing
41 Markus KASEPÕLD, Rapla Kardiklubi
42 Kristof KASEPÕLD, Rapla Kardiklubi
6 Raimo KALJUSTE, TARK Racing

Mini 60

12 Nikita LJUBIMOV, Team Estonia Autosport 2022
54 Patrik PEUSSA, Kuningamäe Kart
13 Rodion GURJANOV, Liqui Moly Roli
95 Mattias OJAPÕLD, Vihur Team
158 Vanesa SILKUNAITE, Siuskpigiau.lt Pilenai Racing
22 Kermo MÜIL, Talvar Racing
177 Nojus STASIONIS, SJMotorsport
565 Gregor MÄNNIK, Liqui Moly Roli
55 Meryl PELDES, AQVA Racing
47 Aron KIVILO, Talvar Racing
72 Rasmus TELLER, KS Academy
85 Jako SAMM, AIX Racing
5 Hans Markus NARUSK, Jõgisoo Kardiklubi
23 Roland ALBERT, TARK Racing
404 Kaspar KIISKÜLA, TARK Racing
163 Cameron KORKKA, Racing Academy

OK Junior
259 Markas SILKUNAS, Siuskpigiau.lt Pilenai Racing
222 Dominykas VINOGRODSKIS, SJMotorsport
211 Dominykas GUOBYS, ARTkart
240 Sebastian ADARI, AGS Racing
46 Hugo RAJAMETS, Vihur Team
27 Roland KUKLANE, Liqui Moly Roli
71 Andri TSIKIN, AQVA Racing
88 Kertu VALING, TGT Racing
1 Mark DUBNITSKI, AQVA Racing
77 Meri LEVULA, IVR Racing
21 Aleksander UUSNEEM, AIX Racing
231 Dovydas GUDELEVICIUS, Razas Motorsport
73 Oliver SÖÖNURM, AIX Racing
241 Tõnis-Johannes TOOMINGAS, Jõgisoo Kardiklubi
17 Oskar Lukas AUSING, TARK Racing
263 Oliver KURG, Racing Academy

OK



KZ2
11 Patrick SARAPUU, Talvar Racing
167 Karl LEESMAA, 
27 Ruben VOLT, AQVA Racing
14 Kaspar KALLASMAA, Kuningamäe Kart
14 Rokas BACIUŠKA, GBY-RB14 Racing
41 Siim LEEDMAA, AIX Racing
9 Justas KASPERIUNAS, Baltic Karting Academy
15 Vilius RESKEVICIUS, Baltic Karting Academy
88 Tautvydas VASKELIS, Baltic Karting Academy
73 Džiugas BUDRYS, Baltic Karting Academy
6 Ainis KLIMAVICIUS, SJMotortsport
5 Kajus SIKSNELIS, SJMotortsport
307 Laur UUSMÄGI, KH Racing
55 Mario VENDLA, KH Racing
4 Paulius PASKEVICIUS, Paske Racing
77 Edgaras KELMAS, Paske Racing
31 Evaldas DZIALTUVAS, Paske Racing
69 Markus KAJAK, AIX Racing
7 Hugo ARENDI, EAL

KZ2 Masters
11 Rain PILVE, Kuningamäe Kart
544 Vytautas SURDOKAS, Siuskpigiau.lt Pilenai Racing
14 Kazimieras VASILIAUSKAS, SJMotorsport
577 Andrius KELMAS, Paske Racing