IV etapi võistlejate nimekiri:

Cadet 
1 Martin-Markus ANSI, IVR Racing
30 Gabirel NIKKER, Imedepõld Racing
777 Carl-Sander KAJAK, Kuningamäe Kart
74 Hugo ELMERS, Kuningamäe Kart
17 Konrad KARJUS, Talvar Racing
18 Remi RUBIN, DHR Estonia
99 Gustav EHASALU, Rich Racing
95 Romet KULLAMÄE, Rapla Kardiklubi
14 Sebastian KIRSS, Vihur Team
2 Marcus MÜIL, Talvar Racing
27 Simon OJAMÄE, TARK Racing
83 Tristan TELLUS, Rapla Kardiklubi
36 Rocco SÄRG, Gear Racing

Micro 60
54 Patrik PEUSSA, Kuningamäe Kart
7 Mark Martin LOOMETS, MM Kart
95 Mattias OJAPÕLD, Vihur Team
97 Maario MÄTTIK, Rich Racing
10 Endrik PEETS, Imedepõld Racing
23 Patrick ORVANDI, KS Academy
16 Carl Joosep JAANIMETS, Rich Racing
41 Markus KASEPÕLD, Rapla Kardiklubi
42 Kristof KASEPÕLD, Rapla Kardiklubi
92 Avo Sten Eduard ODER, SK Team Wasalemma
101 Franziska MESIKÄPP, Tark Racing
88 Markus JAUK, Aero Racing
50 Robin ŠEMET, Rapla Kardiklubi
5 Hans-Markus NARUSK, Jõgisoo Kardiklubi
72 Rasmus TELLER, KS Academy
6 Raimo KALJUSTE, TARK Racing
12 Kert Kristian KIISK, TARK Racing
14 Lukas TEETS, Rapla Kardiklubi

Mini 60

5 Eric Marcus JAANIMETS, Rich Racing
26 Theodor TOOBAL, DHR Estonia
71 Andri TSIKIN, DHR Estonia
12 Nikita LJUBIMOV, AIX Racing
13 Rodion GURJANOV, Liqui-Moly Roli Motorsport
27 Roland KUKLANE, Liqui-Moly Roli Motorsport
37 Antanas SHIDLAUSKAS, Liqui-Moly Roli Motorsport
888 Richard Alexander PULLINEN, Liqui-Moly Roli Motorsport
69 Martti RAUDLEHT, Aero Racing
41 Tõnis-Johannes TOOMINGAS, Jõgisoo Kardiklubi
17 Oskar Lukas AUSING, TARK Racing
21 Aleksander UUSNEEM, AIX Racing
73 Oliver SÖÖNURM, AIX Racing

Rotax Micro Max
26 Aleks MENESIS, SM Racing
71 Adrians TIONS, SM Racing
12 Nikita LJUBIMOV, AIX Racing
20 Ralf RAHKEMA, AGS Racing
73 Janis BORSEVSKIS, MRG Racing
73 Oliver SÖÖNURM, AIX Racing

Rotax Mini Max

171 Dovydas GUDELEVICUIS, AIX Racing
63 Oliver KURG, Racing Academy
31 Sten-Erik SILD, Racing Academy
123 Toms STRELE, SM Racing
119 Rolands SPRUDE, GAS Racing Team
191 Richard KARRO, Racing Academy
27 Mairo KÄHR, Racing Academy
99 Kristjan VELLAMA, TGT Racing
65 Marko LEOTOOTS, DHR Estonia

Rotax Junior Open

50 Jan-Kaimar VALNER, Kuningamäe Kart
88 Kertu VALING, IVR Racing
250 Kate DROBISEVA, SM Racing
271 Elmars MIKELSONS, SM Racing
4 Sebastian ADARI, Racing Academy

Rotax Max Junior

215 Ricards VECVAGARS, GAS Racing Team
223 Kaur KOREINIK, AGS Racing
284 Arturs DANILEVSKIS, SM Racing
222 Martins JANOVSKIS, MRG Racing
291 Tiit-Villem TOOMINGAS, Jõgisoo Kardiklubi
217 Edgars VILCANS, RM Latvia

Rotax Senior Open

321 Laura POMERANTS, Rich Racing
77 Oskar RAUD, IVR Racing
316 Patric ÕIEMETS, AGS Racing
9 Karl Erik REBANE, Karl Erik Rebane
69 Marek LUUGIMA, Rapla Kardiklubi
3 Ragnar SIMULAND, Aero Racing

Rotax Max Senior

395 Markus RÜÜTLI, Kuningamäe Kart
44 Devin SAGADI, DHR Estonia
314 Mart-Martin PERTEL, IVR Racing
4 Paul-Kristian HAMBURG, Aero Racing
255 Artjom VEDENNIKOV, AGS Racing
16 Erhard HANNUST, Aero Racing
357 Artjoms SESTAKOVS, MRG Racing

Rotax 40+

271 Ants VÄHESOO, IVR Racing
40 Tarvi VIIK, IVR Racing
11 Martin ANSI, IVR Racing
585 Aigars STANKEVICS, Kandavas kartinga klubs
58 Veiko KÜBARSEPP, IVR Racing

DD2 Open

93 Markus Mihkel KALJUSTE, Uskumatu Võidusõit
21 Rando KLEIMANN, Racing Academy
1 Mattias RINGBERG, AGS Racing
16 Aleks TIMM, Livonia Racing
300 Tony GRANLUND, Liqui-Moly Roli Motorsport
23 Vadim BARSUTSENKO, AIX Racing

Rotax Max DD2

459 Johann VAIN, IVR Racing
444 Kedon LUTT, AGS Racing
407 Jon-Einari BAMBUS, AGS Racing
44 Devin SAGADI, DHR Estonia

DD2 Open Masters

510 Kari MARIPUU, AGS Racing
77 Alvar UDU, Uskumatu Võidusõit
555 Heigo HUMMEL, Talvar Racing
577 Henri TABRI, AGS Racing

Rotax Max DD2 Masters
518 Rivo LÕHMUS, AGS Racing
501 Priit SEI, TGT Racing
577 Maxim SHAPOSHNIKOV, BirelART Baltics

X30 Junior



X30 Senior


KZ2 Open


Retro

45 Paul KESA, Tabasalu Kardiklubi
11 Rain PILVE, SK Rain Racing
69 Juhan ANSPER, Kuningamäe Kart
31 Jaanus NIILSON, Kuusalu TSK
91 Priit PÕHJAKAS, IVR Racing
49 Urmas PAJUMETS, Kuusalu TSK
7 Anti KIIVER, Kuusalu TSK

Retro N
4 Aadu KROON, Team Wasalemma