Registreerunud võistlejate nimekiri:

Cadet 
777 Carl-Sander KAJAK, Kuningamäe Kart
74 Hugo ELMERS, Kuningamäe Kart
14 Sebastian KIRSS, Vihur Team
17 Konrad KARJUS, Talvar Racing
18 Remi RUBIN, DHR Estonia
2 Marcus MÜIL, Talvar Racing
1 Martin-Markus ANSI, IVR Racing
33 Bennet KORJUS, AIX Racing
27 Simon OJAMÄE, TARK Racing
30 Gabriel NIKKER, Imedepõld Racing
99 Gustav EHASALU, Rich Racing
92 Avo Sten Eduard ODER, Team Wasalemma

Micro 60
7 Mark Martin LOOMETS, MM Kart
23 Patrick ORVANDI, KS Academy
10 Endrik PEETS, Imedepõld Racing
3 Jasper KORS, Heveko Racing
15 Maximus UNT, DHR Estonia
95 Mattias OJAPÕLD, Vihur Team
97 Maario MÄTTIK, Rich Racing
16 Carl Joosep JAANIMETS, Rich Racing
54 Patrik PEUSSA, Kuningamäe Kart
77 Albert TAMM, DHR Estonia
5 Hans-Markus NARUSK, Jõgisoo Kardiklubi
50 Robin ŠEMET, Rapla Kardiklubi
41 Markus KASEPÕLD, Rapla Kardiklubi
42 Kristof KASEPÕLD, Rapla Kardiklubi
888 Jako SAMM, AIX Racing
32 Rasmus TSIRNA, Gear Racing
72 Rasmus TELLER, KS Academy
14 Lukas TEETS, Rapla Kardiklubi
88 Markus JAUK, Aero Racing
6 Raimo KALJUSTE, TARK Racing
12 Kert Kristian KIISK, TARK Racing

Mini 60

5 Eric Marcus JAANIMETS, Rich Racing
26 Theodor TOOBAL, DHR Estonia
71 Andri TSIKIN, DHR Estonia
12 Nikitia LJUBIMOV, AIX Racing
56 Aron KIVILO, Talvar Racing
13 Rodion GURJANOV, Liqui Moly Roli Motorsport
37 Antanas SHIDLAUSKAS, Liqui Moly Roli Motorsport
41 Tõnis-Johannes TOOMINGAS, Jõgisoo Kardiklubi
22 Kermo MÜIL, Talvar Racing
151 Kermo POROVARDJA, Kuningamäe Kart
29 Oliver SÖÖNURM, AIX Racing
69 Martti RAUDLEHT, Aero Racing
21 Aleksander UUSNEEM, AIX Racing
17 Oskar Lukas AUSING, TARK Racing

Rotax Micro Max
12 Nikitia LJUBIMOV, AIX Racing
73 Janis BORSEVSKIS, MRG Racing
73 Oliver SÖÖNURM, AIX Racing
11 Marko PLINTA, BirelART Baltics
71 Adrians TIONS, SM Racing

Rotax Mini Max

63 Oliver KURG, Racing Academy
109 Karlis KIRIKOVS, Maris Kirikovs
122 Bruno BRAZELIS, BirelART Baltic
65 Marko LEOTOOTS, DHR Estonia
27 Mairo KÄHR, Racing Academy
99 Kristjan VELLAMA, TGT Racing
31 Sten-Erik SILD, Racing Academy
123 Toms STRELE, SM Racing
114 Dominykas GUOBYS, Rimkenzo Motorsport
171 Dovydas GUDELEVICIUS, AIX Racing
151 Kert LAHT, Racing Academy
191 Richard KARRO, Racing Academy
5 Ruudi REINUMÄGI, Racing Academy

Rotax Junior Open

8 Marko MARIPUU, AGS Racing
88 Kertu VALING, IVR Racing
50 Jan-Kaimar VALNER, Kuningamäe Kart
49 Hugo Parts TOBIAS, IVR Racing
4 Sebastian ADARI, Racing Academy
15 Oskar KUTSAR, TGT Racing

Rotax Max Junior

69 Patrick SARAPUU, Imedepõld Racing
222 Martins JANOVSKIS, MRG Racing
217 Edgars VILCANS, RM Latvia
223 Kaur KOREINIK, AGS Racing
247 Ragnar SIMULAND, Aero Racing

Rotax Senior Open

321 Laura POMERANTS, Rich Racing
26 Martin PREISMANN, Rapla Kardiklubi
1 Vivian VELLAMA, TGT Racing
86 Kaspar AARNA, Uskumatu Võidusõit
77 Oskar RAUD, IVR Racing
9 Karl Erik REBANE, Karl Erik Rebane
69 Marek LUUGIMA, Rapla Kardiklubi

Rotax Max Senior

395 Markus RÜÜTLI, Kuningamäe Kart
44 Devin SAGADI, DHR Estonia
314 Mart-Martin PERTEL, IVR Racing
16 Erhard HANNUST, Aero Racing
357 Artjoms SESTAKOVS, MRG Racing
341 Aivo Menken PARTS, IVR Racing
304 Paul-Kristian HAMBURG, Aero Racing

Rotax 40+

271 Ants VÄHESOO, IVR Racing
63 Valentin ABRAMOV, Kuningamäe Kart
585 Aigars STANKEVICS, Kandavas kartinga klubs
17 Tarvi VIIK, IVR Racing
11 Martin ANSI, IVR Racing
58 Veiko KÜBARSEPP, IVR Racing

DD2 Open

93 Markus Mihkel KALJUSTE, Uskumatu Võidusõit
21 Rando KLEIMANN, Racing Academy
1 Mattias RINGBERG, AGS Racing
22 Lauri LUUK, Lauri Luuk

Rotax Max DD2

459 Johann VAIN, IVR Racing
441 Ragnar VEERUS, BirelART Baltics
407 Jon-Einari BAMBUS, Aero Racing
411 Tomass BIRSTINS, MRG Racing
418 Patriks Noels LOCMELIS, MRG Racing
300 Tony GRANLUND, Liqui Moly Roli Motorsport

DD2 Open Masters

510 Kari MARIPUU, AGS Racing
77 Alvar UDU, Uskumatu Võidusõit
555 Heigo HUMMEL, Talvar Racing

Rotax Max DD2 Masters
540 Kristaps MIETULIS, SM Racing
501 Priit SEI, TGT Racing
518 Rivo LÕHMUS, AGS Racing

X30 Junior

69 Patrick SARAPUU, Talvar Racing
12 Artur KARJUS, Talvar Racing
11 Andrey BORODIN, Talvar Racing
45 Romet PAKKAS, Talvar Racing

X30 Senior
8 Oskar MÄNNAMETS, AIX Racing
5 Randel-Erik EVESTUS, Liqui Moly Roli Motorsport
89 Rainer TALVAR, Talvar Racing
100 Jan KALMET, Talvar Racing
24 Tõnis LIIGMANN, Tõnis Liigmann

KZ2 Open


Retro

91 Priit PÕHJAKAS, IVR Racing
133 Martin PREISMANN, Rapla Kardiklubi
69 Juhan ANSPER, Juhan Ansper
11 Rain PILVE, SK Rain Racing
7 Anti KIIVER, Kuusalu TSK
31 Jaanus NIILSON, Kuusalu TSK

Retro N
4 Aadu KROON, Team Wasalemma