REGISTREERI SIIT

Registreerunud võistlejate nimekiri:

Cadet 
11 Jan Ruudi ALGRE, AIX Racing 
30 Gabriel NIKKER, Imedepõld Racing Team
18 Remi RUBIN, Kuningamäe Kart
777 Carl-Sander KAJAK, Kuningamäe Kart
17 Konrad KARJUS, Talvar Racing
92 Avo Sten Eduard ODER, Team Wasalemma
99 Gustav EHASALU, Rich Racing
1 Martin-Markus ANSI, TGT Racing
95 Romet KULLAMÄE, Rapla Kardiklubi
83 Tristan TELLUS, Rapla Kardiklubi
33 Bennet KORJUS, AIX Racing
2 Marcus MÜIL, Talvar Racing

Micro 60
97 Maario MÄTTIK, Rich Racing
10 Endrik PEETS, Imedepõld Racing Team
27 Martin KASK, IVR Racing
888 Jako SAMM, Kuningamäe Kart
72 Rasmus TELLER, KS Academy
23 Patrick ORVANDI, KS Academy
54 Patrik PEUSSA, Kuningamäe Kart
41 Markus KASEPÕLD, Rapla Kardiklubi
42 Kristof KASEPÕLD, Rapla Kardiklubi
95 Mattias OJAPÕLD, Vihur Team
15 Maximus UNT, DHR Estonia
50 Robin ŠEMET, Rapla Kardiklubi
7 Mark Martin LOOMETS, MM Kart
12 Kert Kristian KIISK, TARK Racing
16 Carl Joosep JAANIMETS, Rich Racing
88 Markus JAUK, Aero Racing
5 Hans Markus NARUSK, Jõgisoo Kardiklubi

Mini 60

81 Johannes KASEMAA, KS Academy
53 Tanel KARU, KS Academy
26 Theodor TOOBAL, DHR Estonia
5 Eric Marcus JAANIMETS, Rich Racing
46 Hugo RAJAMETS, Vihur Team
44 Lukas BOBKIN, Talvar Racing
56 Aron KIVILO, Talvar Racing
41 Tõnis-Johannes TOOMINGAS, Jõgisoo Kardiklubi
45 Nikita LJUBIMOV, AIX Racing
71 Andri TSIKIN, DHR Estonia
21 Aleksander UUSNEEM, Vihur Team
151 Kermo POROVARDJA, Gear Racing
55 Meryl PELDES, DHR Estonia
22 Kermo MÜIL, Talvar Racing
69 Martti RAUDLEHT, Aero Racing

Rotax MicroMax
71 Adrians TIONS, SM Racing
12 Nikita LJUBIMOV, AIX Racing

Rotax MiniMax

63 Oliver KURG, Racing Academy
99 Kristjan VELLAMA, TGT Racing
65 Marko LEOTOOTS, DHR Estonia
8 Kertu VALING, IVR Racing
31 Sten-Erik SILD, Racing Academy
27 Mairo KÄHR, Racing Academy

Rotax Junior Open

8 Marko MARIPUU, AGS Racing
250 Kate DROBIŠEVA, SM Racing
15 Oskar KUTSAR, TGT Racing
88 Kertu VALING, IVR Racing

Rotax Max Junior

231 Alexander SKJELTEN, Terje Skjelten
69 Patrick SARAPUU, Imedepõld Racing
32 Ragnar SIMULAND, Aero Racing
291 Tiit-Villem TOOMINGAS, Jõgisoo Kardiklubi
4 Sebastian ADARI, Racing Academy

Rotax Senior Open

26 Martin PREISMANN, Rapla Kardiklubi
9 Karl Erik REBANE, Karl Erik Rebane
86 Kaspar AARNA, Kaspar Aarna
1 Vivian VELLAMA, TGT Racing
321 Laura POMERANTS, Rich Racing

Rotax Max Senior

395 Markus RÜÜTLI, Kuningamäe Kart
44 Devin SAGADI, DHR Estonia
357 Artjoms SESTAKOVS, MRG Racing
16 Erhard HANNUST, Aero Racing
4 Paul-Kristian HAMBURG, Aero Racing
314 Mart-Martin PERTEL, IVR Racing
7 Hugo ARENDI, DHR Estonia
27 Ruben VOLT, DHR Estonia

Rotax 40+

27 Ants VÄHESOO, IVR Racing
63 Valentin ABRAMOV, Kuningamäe Kart
58 Veiko KÜBARSEPP, IVR Racing

DD2 Open

1 Mattias RINGBERG, AGS Racing
314 Christopher KALJUSTE, Talvar Racing
22 Lauri LUUK, Lauri Luuk
21 Rando KLEIMANN, Racing Academy
93 Markus Mihkel KALJUSTE, Markus Mihkel Kaljuste

Rotax Max DD2

441 Ragnar VEERUS, IVR Racing
407 Jon-Einari BAMBUS, AGS Racing
416 Zane Katrine MENESE, RM Racing
459 Johann VAIN, IVR Racing
23 Vadim BARSUTSENKO, AIX Racing

DD2 Open Masters

10 Kari MARIPUU, AGS Racing
77 Alvar UDU, Uskumatu võidusõit
55 Heigo HUMMEL, Talvar Racing

Rotax Max DD2 Masters
501 Priit SEI, TGT Racing
595 Armands KANCS, AM Motorsport
18 Rivo LÕHMUS, AGS Racing
540 Kristaps MIETULIS, SM Racing

X30 Junior

11 Andrey BORODIN, Talvar Racing
69 Patrick SARAPUU, Talvar Racing
45 Romet PAKKAS, Talvar Racing
12 Artur KARJUS, Talvar Racing

X30 Senior



KZ2 Open
255 Karl-Markus SEI, TGT Racing

Retro Minsk

91 Priit PÕHJAKAS, IVR Racing

Retro CZ

133 Martin PREISMANN, Ahto Elektrikart
67 Ülar JEBLAKOV, Tabasalu Kardiklubi
49 Urmas PAJUMETS, Kuusalu TSK
31 Jaanus NIILSON, Kuusalu TSK

Retro N
4 Aadu KROON, Team Wasalemma